Laureaci Medali Rady Naczelnej Polonii Australijskiej

 

  

Number

Year

Name

State

1

2009

Łańcucki, Krzysztof, AM

VIC

2

2009

Szunejko, Halina, OAM

WA

3

2009

Horky, Wanda

ACT

4

2009

Pawlik, Marian OAM

VIC

5

2009

Iwanowska, Bozena

VIC

6

2009

Solka-Krajewska, Jadwiga

NSW

7

2009

Łacek, Bronislaw

NSW

8

2009

Mikołajski, Stanislaw

NSW

9

2009

Orłowska, Halina

NSW

10

2009

Cesarska, Elżbieta

NSW

11

2009

Nowak, Marysia

NSW

12

2009

Sudułł, Zbigniew, OAM 

QLD

13

2009

Kleeberg, Andrzej, OAM

ACT

14

2009

Klim, Jerzy (George)

ACT

15

2009

Opoczyński, Zygmunt

ACT

16

2009

Kopras, Andrzej (Andrew)

ACT

17

2009

Rogoyska, Eta

ACT

18

2009

Tomaszewska, Irena

ACT

19

2009

Fabjanowski, Arkadiusz

ACT

20

2009

Kowalski, Stanisław (Stan)

ACT

21

2009

Ślaska-Bell, Irena

ACT

22

2009

Gajewski, Stefan

ACT

23

2009

Jarosz, Józefa

VIC

24

2009

Kudyba, Maria

SA

25

2009

Kurgan, Jolanta

SA

26

2009

Niemiec-Warcik, Barbara

SA

27

2009

Puczkowski, Stanisława

SA

28

2009

Sobecki, Zenon

SA

29

2009

Rutkowski, Jan

SA

30

2009

Pawlak, Zygmunt

SA

31

2009

Ukleja, Marysia

SA

32

2009

Zyzniewski, Lilia

SA

33

2009

Wittholtz, Florian

SA

34

2009

Skalban, Małgorzata OAM

SA

35

2009

Łużna, Krystyna

SA

36

2009

Rutyna, Franciszek

QLD

37

2009

Kuropka, rodzina

QLD

38

2009

Suchowiecki, Jan OAM

QLD

39

2009

Podbereźna, Helena

QLD

40

2009

Macionis, Nina

QLD

41

2009

Gur, Irena

QLD

42

2009

Gwizdalla, Krystyna

QLD

43

2009

Kolosowski, Ludwig

QLD

44

2009

Tabor, Ala Lew

QLD

45

2009

Kurylewski, Henryk

QLD

46

2009

Wróblewska, Kazimiera

QLD

47

2010

Piskozub, Marzena

VIC

48

2010

Zerger, Zbigniew

VIC

49

2010

Trofimiuk, Maria

VIC

50

2010

Biały, Edward

VIC

51

2010

Kosenko, Eugeniusz

VIC

52

2010

Wojtkowski, Jerzy

VIC

53

2010

Dziedzic, Elżbieta 

VIC

54

2010

Merwart, Joanna

VIC

55

2010

Drahan, Adam

VIC

56

2010

Czech, Barbara OAM

VIC

57

2010

Gierud, Edward

VIC

58

2010

Szuba, Jan OAM

VIC

59

2010

Kamińska, Teresa

VIC

60

2010

Borowiecki, Jerzy

VIC

61

2010

Kowalczuk, Daniela Cecylia, OAM

VIC

62

2010

Janus-Olchowik, Irena 

VIC

63

2010

Wolczko-Smoluch, Danuta

VIC

64

2010

Kizeweter, Alina

Newcastle

65

2010

Zarczyński, Władysław

Newcastle

66

2010

Radna, Elżbieta

Newcastle

67

2010

Drozdz, Danuta

TAS

68

2010

Laszczak, Jozef

TAS

69

2010

Kowaluk, Irena

TAS

70

2010

Czapska, Barbara

TAS

71

2010

Dziendziel, Alojzy

TAS

72

2011

Alwast, Barbara

ACT

73

2011

Horn, Rosanna

ACT

74

2011

Kiljańska-Całka, Wanda

ACT

75

2011

Mikołajczak, Katarzyna

ACT

76

2011

Mikolajczak, Krystyna

ACT

77

2011

Mikołajczak, Marek

ACT

78

2011

Płazińska, Aleksandra

ACT

79

2011

Roslan, Ewa

ACT

80

2011

Dudek, Franciszek

NSW

81

2011

Jordan, Krystyna

NSW

82

2011

Pluta, Zbyszek

NSW

83

2011

Niemotko, Waldemar

NSW

84

2011

Cyganiuk, Zosia

NSW

85

2011

Donati (Chawa) Elizabeth

NSW

86

2011

Żurawska, Jolanta

NSW

87

2011

Malinowska, Halina

NSW

88

2011

Jakimowicz, Zbigniew

NSW

89

2011

Tarmas, Tadeusz

NSW

90

2011

Dobrucki, Jan

NSW

91

2011

Chorążyczewski, Józef

NSW

92

2011

Józefowicz, Michał

QLD

93

2011

Biedak, Kazimierz

QLD

94

2011

Fibrich, Maciej

QLD

95

2011

Daniels, Urszula

QLD

96

2011

Skrzypczak, Stanisław

QLD

97

2011

Ciechanowska, Elżbieta

QLD

98

2011

Bartkowiak, Ewa

SA

99

2011

Krzymuska, Aleksandra

SA

100

2011

Malecka, Irena

SA

101

2011

Smolińska, Stanisława

SA

102

2011

Kulikowski Stanisław

SA

103

2011

Kołodziej, Krystyna

SA

104

2011

Kołodziej, Stanisław

SA

105

2011

Grant, Walentyna

SA

106

2011

Klok, Józef

SA

107

2011

Powałko, Danuta

SA

108

2011

Galazkiewicz, Krystyna

SA

109

2011

Leśniewska, Ewa

SA

110

2011

Archabuz, Janina

VIC

111

2011

Bernard, Gustaw

VIC

112

2011

Biały, Stanislawa

VIC

113

2011

Bliszczyk, Bogusława

VIC

114

2011

Czauderna, Stefan

VIC

115

2011

Grzesiak, Kazimierz

VIC

116

2011

Holda, Monika

VIC

117

2011

Jakubowski, Józef

VIC

118

2011

Janus, Stefan

VIC

119

2011

Kurzak, Anna

VIC

120

2011

Nowakowski, Władysław

VIC

121

2011

Paszkiewicz, Aleksander

VIC

122

2011

Paszkiewicz, Krystyna

VIC

123

2011

Pędzinski, Eugeniusz

VIC

124

2011

Smolarek, Jan

VIC

125

2011

Terech, Aleksander

VIC

126

2011

Wnuk, Włodzimierz

VIC

127

2011

Wójcik, Władyslaw

VIC

128

2011

Życińska, Maria

VIC

129

2011

Amourous, Irena

WA

130

2011

Bilska, Jadwiga

WA

131

2011

Gerus, Maria

WA

132

2011

Jackiewicz, Halina

WA

133

2011

Jasieńska-Wiacek, Maria

WA

134

2011

Kazimierczak, Wiktoria

WA

135

2011

Marczewski, Eugeniusz

WA

136

2011

Mikowiec, Wanda

WA

137

2011

Balcerak, Krzysztof

SA

138

2011

Gruszka, Ewa

SA

139

2011

Munk, Andrzej

SA

140

2011

Szydłowska Joanna

ACT

141

2011

Paszkowski Lech

VIC

142

2011

Krajewski, Jerzy

NSW

143

2011

Wikarjusz, Leszek OAM

QLD

144

2012

Czekalowski, Edmund

WA

145

2012

Dzidek, Janusz

WA

146

2012

Grygorcewicz, Jadwiga

WA

147

2012

Jackiewicz, Kazimierz

WA

148

2012

Knappe, Maria

WA

149

2012

Ogrodzka, Maria

WA

150

2012

Woliński, Piotr

WA

151

2012

Woźniak, Sabina

WA

152

2012

Zarzycka, Stefania

WA

153

2012

 Hube, Alicia

WA

154

2012

Gręda-Bogusz, Sylwia OAM

VIC

155

2012

Bieliński, Zygmunt OAM

VIC

156

2012

Davies, Norman

VIC

157

 2012

Gromann, Daniel

Konsul RP

158

2013

Kościuszko Heritage

NSW

159

2013

Cislo, Adam i Wanda

TAS

160

2013

Koło Polek w Hobart

TAS

161

2013

Grabek, Ewa Teresa

TAS

162

2013

Kremzer, Anna

TAS

163

2013

Jabłoński, Edmund i Marta

TAS

164

2014

Parasolik, Aleksander

NSW

165

2015

Polonez

VIC

166

2015

Łowicz

VIC

167

2016

Graff, Jerzy

VIC

168

2016

Lipska, Teresa

VIC

169

2016

Płatek, Bogdan 

VIC

170

2016

Związek Polaków w Melbourne

VIC

171

2016

Chór Syrena

VIC

172

2016

Szczepański, Edward 

VIC

173

2016

Życińska, Maria

VIC

174

2016

Janus, Barbara

VIC

175

2019

Zdzisław Koch

QLD

176

2019

Maria Lorenc

QLD

177

2019

ks. Wiesław Słowik SJ OAM

VIC

178

2019

Derwiński, Zdzisław

VIC

179

2019

Dutkowski, Krzysztof

QLD

180

2020

Grabek, Teresa

TAS

181

2020

Grabek, Adam

TAS

182

2020

Koter-Rosiak, Maria

NSW

183

2020

Filip, Bogumiła

NSW

184

2020

Machnacki, Grzegorz

VIC

185

2020

Strzemieńczyk-Gołkowski, Andrzej

QLD

186

2020

Owsianowski, Wojciech

Polska